Home / Educators Jobs / Latest Merit Calculator Educator recruitment 2017-2018 Calculate Your Merit Now

Latest Merit Calculator Educator recruitment 2017-2018 Calculate Your Merit Now

Latest Merit Calculator Educator recruitment 2017-2018 Calculate Your Merit Now

Latest Merit Calculator Educator recruitment 2017-2018 Calculate Your Merit Now.Here are all degree option in which you can simple enter your all degree marks and interview marks nts marks with idea you can get your final merit here in one minute.

Latest Merit Calculator Educator recruitment 2017-2018 Calculate Your Merit Now

Merit Calculator Educator Recurrment 2017-18
Degree NameObtain marksTotal marksMark %Merit marks
Matric933105088.8571428614.21714286
Fa/F.sc926110084.1818181813.46909091
B. a/B.sc851008517
M. A/M.sc851008517
B. ed76.210076.22.286
Nts marks701007014
Total merit77.97223377

Click Here Merit calculator Educator recruitment 2017-2018

Check Also

NTS objection/Rejected list for Educators ... Check your Name in the list (from link )

NTS objection/Rejected list for Educators … Check your Name in the list (from link )

NTS objection/Rejected list for Educators … Check your Name in the list (from link ) …

Leave a Reply